Schauerfolge Qai-Qatar von Quintenstein

Datum Ort Klasse Ergebnis
24.10.2021 Gelsenkirchen Bundessiegerschau Championklasse V2, Anw.Dt.Ch VDH (aufg.)
30.09.2021 WDS Brünn CZ Championklasse V2, Res.CAC
29.09.2021 Brünn CZ Championklasse V1, CACIB, CAC, BOS
26.09.2021 Euskirchen Clubsiegerschau Championklasse V2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch VDH
25.09.2021 Maastricht NL Championklasse V1
12.09.2021 Genk BE Championklasse V1
04.09.2021 Luxenburg Championklasse V1, CACIB, CACL
20.08.2021 Gelsenkirchen GermanWinnerSchau Championklasse V2, Anw.Dt.Ch VDH (aufg.)
18.07.2021 PL-Jelenia Gora nationale Championklasse V1, CAC, BOB
17.07.2021 PL-Jelenia Gora nationale Championklasse V1, CAC, BOB
11.07.2021 NL-Heteren Championklasse V2
20.06.2021 DK-Vejen Championklasse V1, Anw.DK-Ch, CACIB, BOB, Crufts-Quali.
19.06.2021 DK-Vejen Championklasse V1, Anw.DK-Ch, CACIB, BOS
18.06.2021 DK-Vejen Championklasse V1, Anw.DK-Ch, Anw.Nordisk-Ch., BOS
03.10.2020 Rostock Championklasse V1, Anw.dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS
27.09.2020 A-Wels Offene Klasse V1, CACA, Res. CACIB
26.09.2020 A-Wels Offene Klasse

V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS

08.12.2019 A-Wels Offene Klasse

V1, CACA, Res.CACIB

07.12.2019 A-Wels Offene Klasse

V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS

17.11.2019 CH-Genf Zwischenklasse

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts-Qualification

16.11.2019 CH-Genf Zwischenklasse

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Alpensieger

15.11.2019 CH-Genf Zwischenklasse

V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

15.11.2019 CH-Genf, nationale Zwischenklasse

V1, CAC, BOB

10.11.2019 Karlsruhe Zwischenklasse

V1, Anw.dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

09.11.2019 Karlsruhe Zwischenklasse

V1, Anw.dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC

13.10.2019 Dortmund Bundessiegerausstellung Jugendklasse

V2, Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch. VDH

11.10.2019 Dortmund Herbstsiegerausstellung Jugendklasse

V2, Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch. VDH

06.10.2019 Rostock Zwischenklasse

V1, Anw.Dt.ChVDH, Res. CAC, Res.CACIB

08.09.2019 Wiesbaden Clubsiegerschau Jugendklasse

V2, Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch

25.08.2019 Leipzig German Winner Zwischenklasse V1, Anw.Dt.ChVDH (x2)
24.08.2019 Leipzig Intern. Zwischenklasse V2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
18.08.2019 Innsbruck IHA Zwischenklasse V1, CACA, CACIB, Alpensieger
17.08.2019 Innsbruck IHA Zwischenklasse V1, CACA, CACIB, BOS
11.08.2019 Ludwigshafen Zwischenklasse V1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
28.07.2019 Brüssel Golden Dog Trophy Jugendklasse V1, Bester Junghund
27.07.2019 Brüssel Golden Dog Trophy Jugendklasse

SG1

14.07.2019 Nürnberg, Int. Jugendklasse

SG1

13.07.2019 Nürnberg, Nat. Jugendklasse V1, Anw.Dt.J-Ch., J-BOB, BOS
07.07.2019 Hannover Annual Trophy Show Jugendklasse V2, Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch
06.07.2019 Hannover, Int. Jugendklasse SG2
29.06.2019 Genk Ambiorixtropfee Jugendklasse Exc.1
22.06.2019 Schloss Meisdorf Jugendklasse V1, Ans.Dt.J-Ch, J-BOB
16.06.2019 Wels Austrian Winner Jugendklasse V2
15.06.2019 Wels EDS 2019 Jugendklasse V2
09.06.2019 Venray Pinkstershow Jugendklasse V2
25.05.2019 Neumünster Jugendklasse

V2,

Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch.

19.05.2019 Dortmund Frühjahrssieger Jugendklasse

V2,

Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch.

18.05.2019 Dortmund Europasiegerschau Jugendklasse

V2,

Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch.

12.05.2019 Luxemburg LU Jugendklasse V2
13.04.2019 Chemnitz Jugendklasse V1, Anw.Dt.J-Ch.,
BOS
10.03.2019 Offenburg Ortenauschau Jugendklasse

V2,

Res.Anw.Dt.J-Ch.

12.01.2019 Genk BE Puppyclass VB 1
07.10.2018 La Louviere BE Minor Puppy TP 1
16.09.2018

Heteren

NBC Jongehondentag

Puppyclass B 3